25, AUGUSTINE ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT12 4DQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£363,200
Last Sold Price
30 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.2%
Price Change
+£225,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£363,200+163.2%
Sold on 30 November 2015
Detached
+£225,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000+49.2%
Sold on 27 September 2001
Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 15 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1