26, MILLBANK PLACE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK7 6DU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,500
Last Sold Price
14 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£154,500+12.8%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000+128.4%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£77,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+51.9%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£20,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 20 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1