Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CAMPBELL ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 3PF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,500
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+217.1%
Price Change
+£260,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,500
+217.1%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Terraced
+£260,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 29 October 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 3PF
← Back to All Properties