Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, HIGH STREET, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD6 1DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£482,995
Last Sold Price
4 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1171.0%
Price Change
+£444,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£482,995
+1171.0%
Sold on 4 August 2015
Detached
+£444,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 7 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD6 1DE
← Back to All Properties