Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 64, WESTWOOD COURT, 174, NORWICH ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 2QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£6,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£66,000
+10.1%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950
+9.0%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
-11.2%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,950
Sold on 25 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 2QX
← Back to All Properties