29, CASTLEFIELDS ROAD, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD6 3PA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.7%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£220,000+103.7%
Sold on 29 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000+80.2%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1