Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, OUSE CLOSE, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,500
Last Sold Price
22 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£45,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£211,500
+27.4%
Sold on 22 July 2014
Terraced
+£45,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,950
+58.1%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
+51.0%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
+£35,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7FE
← Back to All Properties