Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MARY ROSE CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6LY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£218,000
+17.8%
Sold on 19 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£185,000
+23.3%
Sold on 30 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,995
+7.1%
Sold on 7 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,995
+27.3%
Sold on 10 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+39.5%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,800
Sold on 24 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6LY
← Back to All Properties