FLAT 2, 44, YORK ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU11 3JP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+282.9%
Price Change
+£182,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£247,000+282.9%
Sold on 11 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500+37.4%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 28 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1