21, THE PADDOCK, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF12 8BY

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,500
Last Sold Price
26 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,500+0.0%
Sold on 26 June 2021
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£112,500+19.7%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,000+56.7%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000+0.0%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+86.0%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
+£27,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,250
Sold on 31 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1