Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 60, QUEENS COURT, THE MALL, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 4HH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+16.7%
Sold on 11 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£150,000
+42.9%
Sold on 21 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+11.7%
Sold on 28 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+56.7%
Sold on 3 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+57.9%
Sold on 21 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 13 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 4HH
← Back to All Properties