Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CORNWALL CLOSE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG41 3AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£136,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£490,000
+38.6%
Sold on 21 May 2014
Detached
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£353,500
+17.2%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£301,500
+129.3%
Sold on 10 February 2004
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,500
Sold on 24 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG41 3AG
← Back to All Properties