41, KELVIN GATE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 2TG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.3%
Price Change
-£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£168,000-26.3%
Sold on 25 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£228,000
Sold on 1 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1