Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, ABBEY ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 7XB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+52.7%
Sold on 3 April 2023
Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000
+93.4%
Sold on 18 January 2018
Detached
+£98,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 12 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 7XB
← Back to All Properties