LONGACRE, HOWLETTS LOKE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR13 6EX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.5%
Price Change
+£245,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£450,000+119.5%
Sold on 17 March 2023
Detached
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+10.9%
Sold on 23 May 2013
Detached
+£20,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,900+111.3%
Sold on 28 February 2005
Detached
+£97,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 19 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1