Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 34, HAMPTON PARK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 6LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,500
Last Sold Price
24 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£229,500
+22.1%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+6.8%
Sold on 9 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,000
Sold on 25 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 6LH
← Back to All Properties