Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LOVAT MEAD, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 8EH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,950
Last Sold Price
21 May 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+228.1%
Price Change
+£55,585 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,950
+228.1%
Sold on 21 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,585 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,365
Sold on 5 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 8EH
← Back to All Properties