Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£362,000
+54.0%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+70.4%
Sold on 6 February 2014
Detached
+£97,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,950
Sold on 18 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0QT
← Back to All Properties