24, BELVOIR STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE23 6NL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£119,000+7.7%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,500+391.1%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 19 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1