Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, OAKLAND AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.9%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
+61.9%
Sold on 20 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 3 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3JL
← Back to All Properties