Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CRISS GROVE, GERRARDS CROSS, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL9 9HG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+310.2%
Price Change
+£298,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+310.2%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£298,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,300
Sold on 13 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL9 9HG
← Back to All Properties