Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, TRAFALGAR STREET, BATLEY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF17 7HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.9%
Price Change
+£191,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£299,000
+176.9%
Sold on 8 October 2013
Detached
+£191,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 13 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF17 7HA
← Back to All Properties