Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, MILES END, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8PR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+13.5%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£260,000
+66.7%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+56.0%
Sold on 12 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+53.8%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8PR
← Back to All Properties