Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, STARINA GARDENS, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 8QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,750
Last Sold Price
28 June 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£22,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£80,750
+39.3%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,950
+34.8%
Sold on 13 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 8QT
← Back to All Properties