Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LINGFIELD HOUSE, OUTLANDS LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 2HD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.5%
Price Change
+£175,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,500
+159.5%
Sold on 30 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£175,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 4 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 2HD
← Back to All Properties