Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28A, PHILLIPS CRESCENT, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 8NU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£395,000
+41.1%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+16.7%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+23.1%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 28 May 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 8NU
← Back to All Properties