Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, APPLEWOOD CLOSE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£71,000
+1.4%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+40.1%
Sold on 15 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+67.9%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£20,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,750
Sold on 20 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1TH
← Back to All Properties