31, CORNWALL AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY2 9QN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.0%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000-13.0%
Sold on 3 May 2018
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000+72.6%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1