FLAT 3, 65, HEATON MOOR ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK4 4JY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+236.9%
Price Change
+£154,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£220,000+236.9%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£154,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,300+5.3%
Sold on 30 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1