Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, LYDALLS ROAD, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7DT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£502,500
Last Sold Price
24 April 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£502,500
+59.5%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 18 February 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7DT
← Back to All Properties