46, STRATHCONA ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L15 1ED

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£74,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£74,000-2.0%
Sold on 26 February 2020
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,500+17.1%
Sold on 26 June 2008
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,500+130.4%
Sold on 10 August 2005
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000+27.6%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,950
Sold on 30 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1