Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, AVENUE ROAD, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE36 5BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+214.3%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+214.3%
Sold on 24 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+23.9%
Sold on 8 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
-15.7%
Sold on 1 November 1996
Semi-Detached
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 15 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE36 5BW
← Back to All Properties