Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, WESTWOOD COURT, WESTWOOD ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 1UX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,600
Last Sold Price
20 July 2007
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£21,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,600
+18.8%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,100 from previous sale
Sale #6
£112,500
+7.1%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+0.0%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+31.3%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+40.3%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 6 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 1UX
← Back to All Properties