Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, STEVENS ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 9RH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£417,500
Last Sold Price
8 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£417,500
+6.9%
Sold on 8 July 2025
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£390,500
Sold on 16 November 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 9RH
← Back to All Properties