10, MARY ROSE CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM16 6LY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£229,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+433.2%
Price Change
+£186,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£229,000+433.2%
Sold on 2 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£186,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1