Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1C, LORDS, LORDSWOOD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 9RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
17 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,500
-0.9%
Sold on 17 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
-1.4%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,451 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,451
Sold on 28 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 9RP
← Back to All Properties