Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, GRANTHAM STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 6BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£36,500
Last Sold Price
21 February 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-39.2%
Price Change
-£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£36,500
-39.2%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Terraced
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 18 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 6BU
← Back to All Properties