Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, CROMWELL AVENUE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 9PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£11,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£161,000
+7.4%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Terraced
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+220.4%
Sold on 28 September 2005
Terraced
+£103,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,800
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 9PJ
← Back to All Properties