Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, DEVERELL PLACE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 5ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+10.9%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+73.0%
Sold on 25 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+79.7%
Sold on 20 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 19 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 5ED
← Back to All Properties