Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WOODLAND AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 6DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.2%
Price Change
+£260,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+71.2%
Sold on 12 May 2022
Detached
+£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+94.7%
Sold on 27 March 2009
Detached
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 30 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 6DB
← Back to All Properties