Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, MEANWOOD AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 4LX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,750
Last Sold Price
31 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£4,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,750
+4.2%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Terraced
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 6 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 4LX
← Back to All Properties