Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CROMER ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 0ED
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£133,000
+12.8%
Sold on 9 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,950
-1.7%
Sold on 21 August 2013
Semi-Detached
-£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+84.9%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£55,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,900
+32.4%
Sold on 1 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£15,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 6 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 0ED
← Back to All Properties