Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 49, BOWEN COURT, WAKE GREEN PARK, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 9XP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£7,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+5.8%
Sold on 23 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,900
+63.9%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 18 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 9XP
← Back to All Properties