104, SYDNEY ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN22 8BJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£231,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.0%
Price Change
+£154,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£231,000+200.0%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+234.8%
Sold on 29 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 9 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1