14, ARMSTRONG STREET, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS28 5BZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
11 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+225.2%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£167,500+225.2%
Sold on 11 March 2024
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+35.5%
Sold on 1 September 1999
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1