11, OAKMEDE WAY, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN8 5JL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+39.0%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,500
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1