Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CYGNET GARDENS, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 1SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,650
Last Sold Price
14 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£17,650 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£67,650
+35.3%
Sold on 14 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,650 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
-15.3%
Sold on 31 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+18.0%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 1 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 1SE
← Back to All Properties