11, ESMONDE DRIVE, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT12 5LY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+208.6%
Price Change
+£169,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£250,000+208.6%
Sold on 9 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£169,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000+35.1%
Sold on 15 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 19 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1