15, DENNETT CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L31 5PD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.5%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£128,000-13.5%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000+146.7%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1