Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, SHELLEY ROAD, MARLOW, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 1LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,950
Last Sold Price
18 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£79,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£279,950
+40.0%
Sold on 18 November 2014
Terraced
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+8.1%
Sold on 18 September 2006
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL7 1LZ
← Back to All Properties